DIPLOMATI EXCELLEN TRAINER

ANTONIOLI MARCO

Riceve: Zerbolò(PV)
Mail: piemme79@yahoo.it

BENINI MATTEO

Riceve: Brescia(BS)
Mail: benini.matteo95@gmail.com

BIGNOTTI KATIA

Riceve: Castiglione delle Stiviere(BS)
Mail: bignotti23@gmail.com

CARONIA BLANDINA

Riceve: Ceppaloni(BN)
Mail: blandina.caronia@libero.it 

CANOVA GIORGIO

Riceve: Feltre (BL)
Mail: giorgiocanova82@gmail.com 

CANZANI MARTINO

Riceve: Mese(SO)
Mail: martino.canzani@gmail.com 

CASTIGLIA MIRIAM

Riceve: Monza(MB)
Mail: maia_96@hotmail.it 

CECCHEL DAVIDE

Riceve: Volpago Del montello(TV)
Mail: ceccheld@gmail.com 

CENERELLI GIACOMO

Riceve: Colli al Metauro(PU)
Mail: cene9@hotmail.it 

COPPI CARLO

Riceve: Brescia(BS)
Mail: carlocoppi81@gmail.com 

CRAPSI ANTONIO

Riceve: Milano(MI)
Mail: antoniocrapsi80@gmail.com 

DA ROS ENRICO

Riceve: Fontanafredda(PN)
Mail:enrico.kettlebells@gmail.com 

FABRIS ANDREA

Riceve: Roasio(VC)
Mail: andrea_fabris@alice.it 

FERRERO FABIO

Riceve: Quincinetto(TO)
Mail: ferfa85@virgilio.it

FERRETTI ARTURO

Riceve: Cattolica (RN)
Mail: keyden1995@gmail.com 

GALLI FRANCESCA

Riceve: Gaggiano(MI)
Mail: francyy79@hotmail.it 

GERMANI PAOLA

Riceve: Lumezzane(BS)
Mail:germanipaola2@gmail.com 

GROAZ MARCO

Riceve: Trento(TN)
Mail: marco.grz77@gmail.com 

GUERINI MATTEO

Riceve: Gardone Val Trompia
Mail: guerinimatteo.freetime@gmail.com

ISOLANI ALESSIA

Riceve: Sant’Ambrogio di Valpollicella(VR)
Mail: Isolani.alessia@gmail.com 

LORENZI NIKOLAS

Riceve: Monza(MB)
Mail: nikolaslor90@gmail.com 

MINUT ADRIAN

Riceve: Jesolo(VE)
Mail: minutadrian6@gmail.com 

MIRTO SIMONE

Riceve: Daverio(VA)
Mail: simonemirto60@gmail.com 

MORA VALENTINA

Riceve: Romano di Lombardia(BG)
Mail: valemora91@gmail.com 

MULE' DAVIDE

Riceve: Gardone Val Trompia(BS)
Mail: dmule210@gmail.com 

ORIFICI CARLO

Riceve: Palermo(PA)
Mail: orifici.carlo@gmail.com 

PAGANELLI CLAUDIO

Riceve: Puianello(PE)
Mail: claudio.paganelli@edenbenessere.it 

PISCHIUTTA SIMONE

Riceve: Porcia(PN)
Mail: jollybboy@hotmail.it 

ROCCA SILVIA

Riceve: Albaredo Arnaboldi(PV)
Mail: silvia_r17@hotmail.it 

ROSSINI MARIA

Riceve: Villa Castelli(BR)
Mail: mari.ella4886@yahoo.com 

RUSSO GIUSEPPE

Riceve: Prato(PO) 
Mail: giusepperusso92@gmail.com 

SICA ENRICA

Riceve: Cambiago(MI)
Mail: Enrica.Sica@kla.com 

TABAGLIO SIMONE

Riceve: Muscoline(BS)
Mail: simonetabaglio@gmail.com 

ULIANO DANIELE

Riceve: Torino(TO)
Mail: danieleuliano90@gmail.com 

VALENT LISA

Riceve: Artegna(UD)
Mail: emsstudio20minuti@gmail.com 

DIPLOMATO

Riceve: 
Mail: 

Bisogno di più info?